Thumbnail
Ameriflight 1746
AMF1746 · "Amflight" (all flights)
Dallas/Fort Worth Intl ()
Lubbock Smith Intl ()
03:55AM CDT
05:17AM CDT
Scheduled: 03:45AM CDT
Scheduled: 05:07AM CDT
Duration: 1 hours 22 minutes
Wednesday, September 2, 2015
Status Scheduled (in 10 minutes)
Aircraft Beechcraft Airliner (twin-turboprop) (BE99 – photos)
Speed Filed: 210 kts (graph)
Altitude Filed: 10,000 feet (graph)
Distance Direct: 282 sm    Planned: 332 sm
Route KING9 GTH V102 LBB (Decode)
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for AMF1746 dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
02-Sep-2015 BE99Dallas/Fort Worth Intl ()Lubbock Smith Intl () 03:55AM CDT 05:17AM CDT Scheduled
01-Sep-2015 BE99/AMidland Intl ()Alpine-Casparis Muni () 08:31AM CDT 09:09AM CDT 0:37
01-Sep-2015 BE99/ALubbock Smith Intl ()Midland Intl () 06:45AM CDT 07:21AM CDT 0:36
31-Aug-2015 BE99/AMidland Intl ()Alpine-Casparis Muni () 08:59AM CDT 09:42AM CDT 0:43
31-Aug-2015 BE99/ALubbock Smith Intl ()Midland Intl () 06:47AM CDT 07:21AM CDT 0:34
29-Aug-2015 BE99/ADallas/Fort Worth Intl ()Lubbock Smith Intl () 06:30AM CDT 07:36AM CDT 1:06
28-Aug-2015 SW4/ASan Angelo Rgnl ()Lubbock Smith Intl () 06:18PM CDT 07:04PM CDT 0:46
28-Aug-2015 BE99/AMidland Intl ()Alpine-Casparis Muni () 08:07AM CDT 08:44AM CDT 0:37
28-Aug-2015 BE99/ALubbock Smith Intl ()Midland Intl () 06:58AM CDT 07:33AM CDT 0:35
27-Aug-2015 BE99/AMidland Intl ()Alpine-Casparis Muni () 08:36AM CDT 09:23AM CDT 0:47
27-Aug-2015 BE99/ALubbock Smith Intl ()Midland Intl () 07:22AM CDT 08:01AM CDT 0:39
26-Aug-2015 BE99/AMidland Intl ()Alpine-Casparis Muni () 08:34AM CDT 09:15AM CDT 0:40
26-Aug-2015 BE99/ALubbock Smith Intl ()Midland Intl () 07:16AM CDT 07:52AM CDT 0:36
25-Aug-2015 BE99/AMidland Intl ()Alpine-Casparis Muni () 08:25AM CDT 09:06AM CDT 0:40
25-Aug-2015 BE99/ALubbock Smith Intl ()Midland Intl () 07:04AM CDT 07:40AM CDT 0:35
24-Aug-2015 BE99/AMidland Intl ()Alpine-Casparis Muni () 08:52AM CDT 09:42AM CDT 0:50
24-Aug-2015 BE99/ALubbock Smith Intl ()Midland Intl () 07:02AM CDT 07:40AM CDT 0:38
21-Aug-2015 BE99/AMidland Intl ()Alpine-Casparis Muni () 08:23AM CDT 09:11AM CDT 0:48
21-Aug-2015 BE99/ALubbock Smith Intl ()Midland Intl () 07:05AM CDT 07:41AM CDT 0:36
20-Aug-2015 BE99/AMidland Intl ()Marfa Muni () 08:30AM CDT 09:05AM CDT 0:34
20-Aug-2015 BE99/AMidland Intl ()Alpine-Casparis Muni () 08:30AM CDT Diverted
20-Aug-2015 BE99/ALubbock Smith Intl ()Midland Intl () 07:08AM CDT 07:41AM CDT 0:33
19-Aug-2015 BE99/AMidland Intl ()Alpine-Casparis Muni () 08:25AM CDT 09:12AM CDT 0:47
19-Aug-2015 BE99/ALubbock Smith Intl ()Midland Intl () 07:09AM CDT 07:49AM CDT 0:39
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join
 

Login

Don't have an account? Register now (free) for customized features, flight alerts, and more!