Thumbnail
Allegiant Air 618
AAY618 · "Allegiant" (all flights) (website)
Orlando Sanford Intl ()
Burlington Intl ()
Scheduled: 03:56PM EDT
Scheduled: 06:31PM EDT
Duration: 2 hours 35 minutes
Saturday, June 25, 2016
Status Scheduled (in 10 minutes)
Aircraft Airbus A320 (twin-jet) (A320 – photos)
Speed Filed: 457 kts (graph)
Altitude Filed: 37,000 feet (graph)
Distance Direct: 1,173 sm    Planned: 1,235 sm
FareAverage: $92.00 (airline insight)
Route WORMS J53 CRG J55 SAV CTF STUKK J207 RDU J52 RIC PXT J191 RBV J42 LLUND J37 ALB LAMED (Decode)
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for AAY618 dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
25-Jun-2016 A320Orlando Sanford Intl ()Burlington Intl () 04:06PM EDT 06:41PM EDT Scheduled
22-Jun-2016 MD80Orlando Sanford Intl ()Burlington Intl () 07:50AM EDT 10:30AM EDT Cancelled
18-Jun-2016 MD80Orlando Sanford Intl ()Burlington Intl () 05:49PM EDT 08:34PM EDT 2:45
15-Jun-2016 MD80Orlando Sanford Intl ()Burlington Intl () 07:42AM EDT 10:19AM EDT 2:37
11-Jun-2016 MD80Orlando Sanford Intl ()Burlington Intl () 04:03PM EDT 06:35PM EDT 2:32
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join
 

Login

Don't have an account? Register now (free) for customized features, flight alerts, and more!