Thumbnail
Allegiant Air 564
AAY564 · "Allegiant" (all flights) (website)
McCarran Intl ()
Gate B20
Mahlon Sweet Field ()
Scheduled: 08:27AM PST
Scheduled: 10:09AM PST
Duration: 1 hours 42 minutes
Thursday, February 11, 2016
Status Scheduled (in 1 hours 52 minutes)
Aircraft McDonnell Douglas MD-80 (twin-jet) (MD80 – photos)
Speed Filed: 380 kts (graph)
Altitude (graph)
Distance Direct: 700 sm    Planned: 748 sm
FareAverage: $139.00 (airline insight)
Route SHEAD9 OAL J92 LMT (Decode)
ACTIVITY LOG
Want a full history search for AAY564 dating back to 1998? Buy now. Get it within one hour.
Date Aircraft Origin Destination Departure Arrival Duration
11-Feb-2016 MD80McCarran Intl ()Mahlon Sweet Field () 08:37AM PST 10:19AM PST Scheduled
07-Feb-2016 MD80McCarran Intl ()Mahlon Sweet Field () 08:44AM PST 10:25AM PST 1:41
04-Feb-2016 MD80McCarran Intl ()Mahlon Sweet Field () 08:48AM PST 10:45AM PST 1:57
31-Jan-2016 MD80McCarran Intl ()Mahlon Sweet Field () 08:32AM PST 10:17AM PST 1:45
28-Jan-2016 MD80McCarran Intl ()Mahlon Sweet Field () 08:41AM PST 10:26AM PST 1:45
Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 4 months history. Join
 

Login

Don't have an account? Register now (free) for customized features, flight alerts, and more!